Website last updated: 31 Oct 2014 @ 12:31

Fixtures & Results

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U8 United (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Roselands Pumas - Broadmeadow STFC 09:00 4g Astro Pcsc
Stoke Gabriel Fc - Torquay Academy Sports Black FC 11:00 Stoke Gabriel
Torquay Acad Sport Amber - Newton Town Stripes 09:15 torquay cc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U8 Spurs (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic Fc - Ashburton Youth 10:00 Homers Heath
Totnes & Dartington Tigers - Ivybridge Town 10:00 Foxhole Dartington
Ugborough - Teign Village Juniors 10:00 Ugborough
WBB - KM United 10:00 Abbrook Park

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U9 DIV ONE (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Stoke Gabriel FC 09:30 Western Counties Rec
Broadmeadow Blue SCFC - Apollo FC Red 11:00 Michael's Field
Buckland & Milber SC - Torquay Academy Sports FC Amber 10:30 Long Lane Milber
Roselands FC - WBB Youth FC 09:00 4g Astro Pcsc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U9 DIV TWO (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ipplepen Athletic Reds - Marldon Fc 09:30 Moor Road
kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - Apollo Blacks Fc 10:00 Broad Park
Modbury Rovers JFC - KM United 10:00 Modbury Rec Field
Teign Village Juniors - Torquay Academy Sports FC Blacks 11:00 Teign Village Football Field
Totnes & Dartington SCFC - Ipplepen Athletic Blue 11:00 Foxhole Dartington

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U10 DIV ONE (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic FC - Roselands FC 11:30 Homers Heath
Bovey Tracey FC - Ugborough 10:30 Western Counties Rec
Buckfastleigh Rangers FC - Broadmeadow Warriors Fc 10:00 Duckspond playing Field
Ipplepen Athletic - Stoke Gabriel FC 10:30 Moor Road
Torquay Academy Sports Fc - Newton Town FC Panthers 10:15 torquay cc
WBB YFC Spurs - Marldon Whites 10:00 Abbrook Park

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U10 DIV TWO (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ashburton Youth Fc - Broadmeadow Chiefs Fc 10:00 Ashmoor Astro Centre
Buckland & Milber SCFC - Brixham AFC 10:30 Long Lane Milber
Dawlish Utd Barca - Dawlish Utd Madrid 10:30 Sandy Lane
Discoveries Devon - Teign Village Juniors 10:00 Coach Road
Marldon Blues - Km United black 11:00 jubliee meadow
Newton Town FC Pumas - Km United Reds 10:00 Coach Road

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 11S DIV ONE (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Broadmeadow STFC - Km United 10:00 Michael's Field
Kingskerswell Colt FC - Bovey Tracey FC 10:30 Manor Drive
Marldon FC - Roselands FC 10:15 Callum Bavister
4g Astro Pcsc
Torquay Academy Sports FC - Buckland Athletic FC 09:15 Harry Waldron
torquay cc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 11S DIV TWO (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brixham AFC - Stoke Gabriel FC Blue 10:30 Jamie Stevens
Brixham College
Chudleigh Athletc Fc - Watcombe Wanderers 10:00 Kate Brook
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - South Brent FC 10:00 Keith Shaw
Broad Park
Modbury Rovers JFC - Stoke Gabriel FC Red 11:00 Thomas Murphy
Kingston Playing Field
Newton Spurs Fc - Ipplepen Athletic Fc 10:30 Jake Hunt
Coach Road

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 12S DIV ONE (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Newton Town Vipers - Brixham AFC 10:00 Liam Stamp
Decoy Park
Roselands FC - Waldon Athletic 10:15 Marc Micklewright
4g Astro Pcsc
Totnes & Dartington SCFC - Broadmeadow STFC 11:15 Perry Sprung
kevics

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 12S DIV TWO (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Buckland & Milber SCFC 12:00 Keith Shaw
Bullands
Stoke Gabriel FC - Km United 09:30 Perry Sprung
Stoke Gabriel
Ugborough Hillhead - Torquay Academy Sports FC 10:00 Ugborough

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 13S DIV ONE (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic FC Blues - Liverton United Fc 10:00 Callum Jone
Abbotskerswell
Newton Spurs - Broadmeadow STFC 13:30 Jake Hunt
The Rec
Newton Town Reds - Waldon Athletic 10:00 Ryan Flory
Decoy Park

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 13S DIV TWO (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dartmouth AFc - Torquay Academy Sports FC 11:00 Mel Purchase
Dartmouth LC
Dawlish United - Km United 10:30 Zac Sheppard
Sandy Lane
Roselands FC - Marldon FC Blue 11:30 Marc Micklewright
4g Astro Pcsc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 14S DIV ONE (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Marldon FC - Newton Town FC 10:30 Ethan Kingsley
whiterock
Roselands FC - Apollo FC Yellow 13:15 Marc Micklewright
4g Astro Pcsc
Stoke Gabriel FC - Whipton Youth Fc 09:30 Andrew Burton
Stoke Gabriel
Torquay Acad Sport Fc - Heavitree X1 11:30 Andrew Burton
torquay cc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 14S DIV TWO (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Apollo FC Green - Buckland Athletic Fc 11:30 John Colley
Barton Down
Totnes & Dartington SCFC - Galmpton 11:00 Charlie Johansen
kevics

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 15S DIV ONE (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Brixham AFC 11:00 David Howells
Recreation Ground
Buckland Athletic FC - Torquay Academy Sports FC 12:00 Steven Clarke
Abbotskerswell
Galmpton - Marldon FC 10:30 Matt Ormerod
galmpton main pitch
Waldon Athletic - Newton Abbot 66 Blue 10:00 Paul Kent
Windmill Hill

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 16S DIV ONE (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic FC - Chudleigh Athletc Fc 12:00 Steven Clarke
Abbotskerswell
Exmouth United - Galmpton 10:30 Gary Hammon
Waren View
Torquay Academy Youth FC - Waldon Athletic 11:30 Harry Waldron
torquay cc

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 16S DIV TWO (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Broadmeadow STFC - Stoke Gabriel FC 13:30 Gary Hammon
Michael's Field
Denbury Athletic - Dartmouth AFC 11:00 Graham Fisher
Denbury Recreation Ground
Ugborough - Newton Abbot Spurs 10:00 Nigel Sach
Palstone Park

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | Under 18s (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
WBB Juniors - Liverton United 11:00 Richard Hill
Abbrook Park
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Train like the pros - win a training pack worth £500!

We've teamed up with Diamond Football Company to offer one lucky club a team training pack worth £500 to take your training to the next level!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.