Website last updated: 28 Nov 2014 @ 08:27

Fixtures & Results

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U8 United (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Broadmeadow STFC - Buckland & Milber SC 10:00 Michael's Field
Roselands FC - Torquay Academy Sports Black FC 09:00 4g Astro Pcsc
Roselands Pumas - Newton Town Stripes 09:00 4g Astro Pcsc

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U8 Spurs (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Teign Village Juniors - KM United 10:00 Teign Village Football Field
Totnes & Dartington Lions - Ivybridge Town 10:00 Foxhole Dartington
Ugborough - Ashburton Youth 10:00 Ugborough
WBB - Buckland Athletic Fc 10:00 Abbrook Park

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U9 DIV ONE (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Apollo FC Red 09:30 Western Counties Rec
Buckland & Milber SC - Broadmeadow Blue SCFC 10:30 Long Lane Milber
Ivybridge Town Youth - Stoke Gabriel FC 11:00 Erme Valley
Torquay Academy Sports FC Amber - WBB Youth FC 09:15 torquay cc

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U9 DIV TWO (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ipplepen Athletic Reds - Modbury Rovers JFC 09:30 Moor Road
kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - Ipplepen Athletic Blue 10:00 Broad Park
Marldon Fc - Apollo Blacks Fc 09:00 4g Astro Pcsc
Teign Village Juniors - KM United 11:00 Teign Village Football Field
Totnes & Dartington SCFC - Torquay Academy Sports FC Blacks 11:00 Foxhole Dartington

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U10 DIV ONE (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic FC - Broadmeadow Warriors Fc 11:30 Homers Heath
Bovey Tracey FC - Marldon Whites 10:30 Western Counties Rec
Buckfastleigh Rangers FC - Newton Town FC Panthers 10:00 Duckspond playing Field
Ipplepen Athletic - Roselands FC 10:30 Moor Road
Ugborough - Stoke Gabriel FC 11:00 Ugborough
WBB YFC Spurs - Torquay Academy Sports Fc 10:00 Abbrook Park

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | P Y LEAGUE U10 DIV TWO (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ashburton Youth Fc - Teign Village Juniors 10:00 Ashmoor Astro Centre
Buckland & Milber SCFC - Km United Reds 10:30 Long Lane Milber
Dawlish Utd Barca - Broadmeadow Chiefs Fc 10:30 Sandy Lane
Dawlish Utd Madrid - Km United black 10:30 Sandy Lane
Discoveries Devon - Brixham AFC 10:00 Coach Road
Newton Town FC Pumas - Marldon Blues 10:00 Coach Road

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 11S DIV ONE (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Broadmeadow STFC 09:30 Alex woodroffe
Western Counties Rec
Buckland Athletic FC - Marldon FC 10:00 Jamie Stevens
Homers Heath
Roselands FC - WBB YFC 10:15 Callum Bavister
4g Astro Pcsc

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 11S DIV TWO (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Chudleigh Athletc Fc - South Brent FC 10:30 Kate Brook
Ipplepen Athletic Fc - Watcombe Wanderers 11:30 Perry Sprung
Moor Road
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - Stoke Gabriel FC Red 08:45 Steven Clarke
Broad Park
Modbury Rovers JFC - Stoke Gabriel FC Blue 11:00 Kingston Playing Field
Newton Spurs Fc - Brixham AFC 10:30 Liam Stamp
Coach Road

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 12S DIV ONE (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ashburton Acorns FC - Totnes & Dartington SCFC 10:30 Brandon Stent
Chuley Road
Ashburton Streamers FC - Brixham AFC 13:30 Brandon Stent
Ashmoor Astro Centre
Waldon Athletic - Broadmeadow STFC 11:00 Callum Jone
Windmill Hill

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 12S DIV TWO (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ashburton Youth Tinners Fc - Stoke Gabriel FC 10:00 Kai Morley-Short
Ashmoor Astro Centre
Kingskerswell Colts - Buckland & Milber SCFC 11:30 David Howells
Manor Drive
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - Km United 10:00 Steven Clarke
Broad Park
Ugborough Hillhead - Newton Town FC Tigers 10:00 Ugborough

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 13S DIV ONE (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Broadmeadow STFC - Newton Spurs 11:00 Alastair Muirden
Michael's Field
Totnes & Dartington SCFC - Marldon FC White 09:30 Gary Peel
kevics
Waldon Athletic - Newton Town Reds 10:00 Callum Jone
Windmill Hill

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 13S DIV TWO (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ashburton Youth FC - Marldon FC Blue 11:30 Kai Morley-Short
Ashmoor Astro Centre
Bovey Tracey Bullets FC - Torquay Academy Sports FC 10:45 Alex woodroffe
Bullands
Dawlish United - Ipplepen Athletic Fc 10:30 Chas Johansen
Sandy Lane
Roselands FC - Dartmouth AFc 11:30 Neil Seymour
4g Astro Pcsc
Ugborough Dunwell - Km United 11:00 Zac Sheppard
Ugborough

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 14S DIV ONE (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Apollo FC Yellow - Stoke Gabriel FC 10:00 Nathan Beech
Barton Down
Ipplepen Athletic - Marldon FC 10:00 Perry Sprung
Moor Road
Newton Town FC - Roselands FC 09:45 Graham Fisher
Decoy Park
Whipton Youth Fc - Torquay Acad Sport Fc 10:30 Jack Bunclark
Clyst Vale Community College

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 14S DIV TWO (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Buckland Athletic Fc - Bovey Tracey FC 12:00 Graham Fisher
Denbury Recreation Ground
Galmpton - Ashburton Youth FC 10:30 Gary Hammon
galmpton main pitch

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 15S DIV ONE (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bovey Tracey FC - Totnes & Dartington 11:00 Andrew Burton
Recreation Ground
Buckland Athletic FC - Broadmeadow STFC 10:00 Charlie Johansen
Homers Heath
Galmpton - Brixham AFC 13:30 Gary Hammon
Wall Park
Waldon Athletic - Marldon FC 10:00 Paul Kent
Windmill Hill

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 16S DIV ONE (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Exmouth United - Buckland Athletic FC 10:30 Waren View
Waldon Athletic - Chudleigh Athletc Fc 13:00 Marc Micklewright
Windmill Hill

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | UNDER 16S DIV TWO (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Broadmeadow STFC - Dartmouth AFC 13:30 Harry Waldron
Michael's Field
kingsteignton Athletic Youth FC - Stoke Gabriel FC 11:30 Steven Clarke
Broad Park
Newton Town FC - Newton Abbot Spurs 11:00 Mike Stone
Decoy Park
Ugborough - Km United 10:00 Zac Sheppard
Palstone Park

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 18s (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Roselands FC - WBB Juniors 13:00 Neil Seymour
4g Astro Pcsc
Waldon Athletic - WBB Blues 11:30 Marc Micklewright
Windmill Hill

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | COUNTY U16 CUP (Under 16's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Galmpton -
Torquay Academy Youth FC 11:30 Gary Hammon
galmpton main pitch
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Win your squad a Givova training pack worth over £900!

We've teamed up with Stadium Sports to give one lucky squad a set of 15 Givova shirts, shorts, socks, tracksuits, rain jackets and hats, plus a kit bag!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.